Skip to page content
Watch Events
2 LIVE
Sign In
Subscribe
Tupelo High School
TUPELO, MS
Follow
Buy Tickets
Tickets
/
MHSAA
School Sports and Activities
Basketball
Football
Volleyball
Soccer
Upcoming
Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball
Tupelo vs. New Hope
Aug 4, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
COLUMBUS, MS
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Tupelo vs. New Hope
Aug 4, 2026
|
11:30 PM UTC
COLUMBUS, MS
Latest Highlights
VIEW ALL
1:21
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball Saltillo High School vs. Tupelo High School
Shannon
Dec 13, 2025
|
11:00 PM UTC
Shannon, MS
1:23
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Tupelo High School vs. Shannon High School
Shannon
Dec 14, 2025
|
12:20 AM UTC
Shannon, MS
1:23
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Tupelo High School vs. Shannon High School - Tupelo
Shannon
Dec 14, 2025
|
12:20 AM UTC
Shannon, MS
3:34
Team Highlights: 2025 MHSAA 7A Football Championship Gulfport vs Tupelo - Tupelo
MHSAA
Dec 7, 2025
|
1:00 AM UTC
Starkville, MS
2:40
Game Recap: 2025 MHSAA 7A Football Championship Gulfport vs Tupelo
MHSAA
Dec 7, 2025
|
1:00 AM UTC
Starkville, MS
3:07
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Tupelo High School vs. Pontotoc High School - Tupelo
Pontotoc
Dec 6, 2025
|
1:15 AM UTC
Pontotoc, MS
3:10
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Tupelo High School vs. Pontotoc High School
Pontotoc
Dec 6, 2025
|
1:15 AM UTC
Pontotoc, MS
0:42
Gulfportexp
MHSAA
Dec 7, 2025
|
1:00 AM UTC
Starkville, MS
0:38
Gulfport
MHSAA
Dec 7, 2025
|
1:00 AM UTC
Starkville, MS
3:10
Team Highlights: Varsity Girls Basketball Tupelo High School vs. Pontotoc High School - Tupelo
Pontotoc
Dec 6, 2025
|
12:00 AM UTC
Pontotoc, MS
Past Events
VIEW ALL
Varsity Boys Basketball
2026 MHSAA 7A North Boys Basketball Quarters (Valley)
Tupelo vs Starkville
Feb 26, 2026
|
11:30 PM UTC
Bena, MS
Varsity Girls Basketball
2026 MHSAA 7A North Girls Basketball Quarters (Valley)
Madison Central vs Tupelo
Feb 26, 2026
|
10:00 PM UTC
Bena, MS
Varsity Girls Soccer
2026 MHSAA Class 7A Girls Soccer Championship
Tupelo vs Northwest Rankin
Feb 21, 2026
|
8:00 PM UTC
Ridgeland, MS
Varsity Boys Basketball
Tupelo vs. Shannon
Dec 14, 2025
|
12:20 AM UTC
Shannon, MS
Varsity Girls Basketball
Saltillo vs. Tupelo
Dec 13, 2025
|
11:00 PM UTC
Shannon, MS
Varsity Boys Football
2025 MHSAA 7A Football Championship
Gulfport vs Tupelo
Dec 7, 2025
|
1:00 AM UTC
Starkville, MS
Varsity Boys Football
Hewitt vs. Tupelo
May 15, 2025
|
10:50 PM UTC
Trussville, AL
Varsity Girls Softball
Tupelo vs. West Union
Feb 28, 2025
|
11:30 PM UTC
Myrtle, MS
Varsity Girls Basketball
2025 MHSAA Class 7A Girls Basketball Championship
Tupelo vs Starkville
Feb 28, 2025
|
12:00 AM UTC
Jackson, MS
Varsity Girls Basketball
2025 MHSAA Class 7A Girls Basketball Semifinals #1
Tupelo vs Northwest Rankin
Feb 24, 2025
|
3:00 PM UTC
Jackson, MS
Rival Schools
Starkville High School
Lewisburg High School
Oxford High School