Skip to page content
Watch Events
Sign In
Subscribe
Troy High School
TROY, TX
Follow
Buy Tickets
Tickets
/
UIL
School Sports and Activities
Basketball
Football
Volleyball
Baseball
Latest Highlights
VIEW ALL
3:21
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Troy High School vs. Clifton High School
Clifton
Jan 17, 2026
|
1:15 AM UTC
Clifton, TX
1:26
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball Troy High School vs. Clifton High School
Clifton
Jan 16, 2026
|
11:50 PM UTC
Clifton, TX
1:22
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Troy High School vs. Clifton High School - Troy
Clifton
Jan 17, 2026
|
1:15 AM UTC
Clifton, TX
0:56
Team Highlights: Varsity Girls Basketball Troy High School vs. Clifton High School - Troy
Clifton
Jan 16, 2026
|
11:50 PM UTC
Clifton, TX
0:32
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Troy High School vs. Lorena High School
Lorena
Dec 19, 2025
|
8:15 PM UTC
Lorena, TX
2:07
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Troy High School vs. Franklin High School
Franklin High
Dec 9, 2025
|
11:00 PM UTC
Franklin, TX
1:52
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Troy High School vs. Smithville High School
Academy
Dec 5, 2025
|
7:45 PM UTC
Little River, TX
2:18
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Troy High School vs. Academy High School - Troy
Academy
Dec 4, 2025
|
11:45 PM UTC
Little River, TX
3:34
Team Highlights: 2025 UIL Football Playoffs Columbus High School vs. Troy High School - Troy
UIL
Nov 14, 2025
|
1:00 AM UTC
Manor, TX
2:38
Game Recap: 2025 UIL Football Playoffs Columbus High School vs. Troy High School
UIL
Nov 14, 2025
|
1:00 AM UTC
Manor, TX
Past Events
VIEW ALL
Varsity Boys Baseball
3:03:14
Troy vs. Alvarado
Apr 17, 2026
|
11:45 PM UTC
Alvarado, TX
Middle School Boys Basketball
Troy vs. Clifton
Jan 22, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Clifton, TX
Junior Varsity Boys Basketball
Troy vs. Clifton
Jan 17, 2026
|
12:15 AM UTC
Clifton, TX
Varsity Girls Basketball
Troy vs. Clifton
Jan 16, 2026
|
11:50 PM UTC
Clifton, TX
Junior Varsity Girls Basketball
Troy vs. Clifton
Jan 16, 2026
|
10:55 PM UTC
Clifton, TX
Middle School Boys Basketball
Troy vs. LOCS
Jan 8, 2026
|
11:30 PM UTC
Waco, TX
Varsity Boys Basketball
Troy vs. Lorena
Dec 19, 2025
|
8:15 PM UTC
Lorena, TX
Freshman Boys Basketball
Troy vs. Lorena
Dec 19, 2025
|
7:00 PM UTC
Lorena, TX
Varsity Boys Basketball
Troy vs. Smithville
Dec 5, 2025
|
7:45 PM UTC
Little River, TX
Middle School Girls Basketball
Troy vs. Clifton
Dec 5, 2025
|
12:45 AM UTC
Clifton, TX