Skip to page content
Watch Events
6 LIVE
Sign In
Subscribe
Promise Preparatory Academy
Cumming, GA
Follow
School Sports and Activities
Basketball
Volleyball
Latest Highlights
VIEW ALL
3:46
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Promise Preparatory Academy vs. Sugar Hill Christian Academy
Sugar Hill
Jan 30, 2026
|
11:30 PM UTC
Sugar Hill, GA
1:10
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Promise Preparatory Academy vs. Friendship Christian School
Friendship Chr.
Jan 22, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Suwanee, GA
0:50
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Promise Preparatory Academy vs. Friendship Christian School - Promise Prep
Friendship Chr.
Jan 22, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Suwanee, GA
3:13
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Bible Baptist Christian School vs. Promise Preparatory Academy
Victory
Dec 6, 2025
|
4:30 PM UTC
Loganville, GA
4:18
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Union Grove Christian School vs. Promise Preparatory Academy
Victory
Dec 6, 2025
|
8:15 PM UTC
Loganville, GA
3:13
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Bible Baptist Christian School vs. Promise Preparatory Academy - Promise Prep
Victory
Dec 6, 2025
|
4:30 PM UTC
Loganville, GA
3:37
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Union Grove Christian School vs. Promise Preparatory Academy - Promise Prep
Victory
Dec 6, 2025
|
8:15 PM UTC
Loganville, GA
3:12
Team Highlights: Varsity Girls Volleyball Promise Preparatory Academy vs. Sugar Hill Christian Academy - Promise Prep
Sugar Hill
Sep 15, 2025
|
9:30 PM UTC
Sugar Hill, GA
3:11
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Volleyball Promise Preparatory Academy vs. Sugar Hill Christian Academy
Sugar Hill
Sep 15, 2025
|
9:30 PM UTC
Sugar Hill, GA
3:10
Team Highlights: Varsity Girls Volleyball Promise Preparatory Academy vs. Sugar Hill Christian Academy - Promise Prep
Sugar Hill
Aug 28, 2025
|
9:30 PM UTC
Sugar Hill, GA
Past Events
Varsity Boys Basketball
Promise Prep vs. Sugar Hill
Jan 30, 2026
|
11:30 PM UTC
Sugar Hill, GA
Varsity Girls Basketball
Promise Prep vs. Sugar Hill
Jan 30, 2026
|
10:00 PM UTC
Sugar Hill, GA
Varsity Boys Basketball
Promise Prep vs. Friendship Chr.
Jan 22, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Suwanee, GA
Varsity Boys Basketball
Union Grove vs. Promise Prep
Dec 6, 2025
|
8:15 PM UTC
Loganville, GA
Junior Varsity Boys Basketball
Promise Prep vs. The King's Aca.
Dec 6, 2025
|
6:00 PM UTC
Woodstock, GA
Varsity Boys Basketball
BBCS vs. Promise Prep
Dec 6, 2025
|
4:30 PM UTC
Loganville, GA
Varsity Boys Basketball
Promise Prep vs. Lanier Chr.
Dec 4, 2025
|
8:30 PM UTC
Loganville, GA
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Promise Prep vs. Sugar Hill
Sep 15, 2025
|
9:30 PM UTC
Sugar Hill, GA
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Promise Prep vs. Sugar Hill
Aug 28, 2025
|
9:30 PM UTC
Sugar Hill, GA