Skip to page content
Watch Events
6 LIVE
Sign In
Subscribe
Marianna HS
Marianna, FL
Follow
Buy Tickets
Tickets
/
FHSAA
School Sports and Activities
Baseball
Basketball
Soccer
Football
Volleyball
Upcoming
Varsity Boys Football
Marianna vs. Northview
Aug 15, 2026
|
12:00 AM UTC
Century, FL
Junior Varsity Boys Football
Marianna vs. Rehobeth
Sep 14, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Rehobeth, AL
Varsity Boys Football
Marianna vs. North Florida
Oct 23, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
TALLAHASSEE, FL
Latest Highlights
VIEW ALL
4:18
Game Recap: 2026 Girls Basketball Championship Marianna HS vs. Florida State University School
Florida High
Feb 5, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
Tallahassee, FL
2:28
Team Highlights: 2026 Girls Basketball Championship Marianna HS vs. Florida State University School - Marianna
Florida High
Feb 5, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
Tallahassee, FL
4:17
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Marianna HS vs. Cottondale High School
Cottondale
Jan 29, 2026
|
11:30 PM UTC
Cottondale, FL
3:27
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball Marianna HS vs. Holmes County High School
Holmes County
Jan 30, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
Bonifay, FL
2:13
Game Recap: 2026 Boys Basketball Playoffs Marianna HS vs. Suwannee High School
Florida High
Feb 3, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
Tallahassee, FL
1:23
Team Highlights: 2026 Boys Basketball Playoffs Marianna HS vs. Suwannee High School - Marianna
Florida High
Feb 3, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
Tallahassee, FL
3:36
Game Recap: 2026 Girls Basketball Semifinal Gadsden County High School vs. Marianna HS
Florida High
Feb 2, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
Tallahassee, FL
2:31
Team Highlights: 2026 Girls Basketball Semifinal Gadsden County High School vs. Marianna HS - Marianna
Florida High
Feb 2, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
Tallahassee, FL
1:47
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball Marianna HS vs. Graceville High School
Graceville
Jan 22, 2026
|
9:45 PM UTC
Graceville, FL
0:47
Team Highlights: Varsity Girls Basketball Marianna HS vs. Graceville High School - Marianna
Graceville
Jan 22, 2026
|
9:45 PM UTC
Graceville, FL
Past Events
VIEW ALL
Varsity Boys Baseball
3:14:34
Marianna High School vs. Chipley
Apr 10, 2026
|
10:45 PM UTC
Chipley, FL
Varsity Boys Baseball
Marianna vs. Holmes County
Mar 10, 2026
|
11:30 PM UTC
Bonifay, FL
Varsity Boys Basketball
2026 Boys Basketball Playoffs
Marianna vs. Florida High
Feb 6, 2026
|
12:00 AM UTC
Tallahassee, FL
Varsity Girls Basketball
2026 Girls Basketball Championship
Marianna vs. Florida High
Feb 5, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
Tallahassee, FL
Varsity Boys Soccer
2026 FHSAA Boys Soccer Playoffs
Marianna vs. PK Yonge
Feb 4, 2026
|
12:00 AM UTC
Gainesville, FL
Varsity Boys Basketball
2026 Boys Basketball Playoffs
Marianna vs. Suwannee
Feb 3, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
Tallahassee, FL
Varsity Girls Basketball
2026 Girls Basketball Semifinal
Gadsden County vs. Marianna
Feb 2, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
Tallahassee, FL
Varsity Girls Basketball
Marianna vs. Holmes County
Jan 30, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
Bonifay, FL
Varsity Boys Basketball
Marianna vs. Cottondale
Jan 29, 2026
|
11:30 PM UTC
Cottondale, FL
Varsity Girls Basketball
Marianna vs. Graceville
Jan 22, 2026
|
9:45 PM UTC
Graceville, FL